Tuesday, March 16, 2010

saje suke2 jawab sebab sekarang tengah down!

Have you ever been in love with someone secretly?
DEFINITELY!!! hahaha…lol

Have you been unfaithful?
never

Do you believe there is good in all people?
sure!

Is your partner capable of having an affair?
maybe and maybe not..=p

If you could change one thing in your life, what would it be?
my body..haha

What is one thing about you that no one knows?
secret…(xmo bagitau)


Are you jealous of anyone?
yup..

Do you believe in Karma?
yes and yes…  like justin song “what goes around comes around”

Do you regret anything in your life?
yeah..a few things..

If you could turn back time, what year would it be?
My high school,KGV..i missed those years a lot every time

The person you pray for most?
mum and dad, family

The last sin you committed?
haha…everybody makes mistake..

Do you love your mother-in-law?
dunno..belum jumpe…tengok gambar pernah lah…(seyes kontroversi)


The name of the last person you were mean to?
-no one-

No comments:

Post a Comment